Sunday, 19 August 2012

Bus Timings from Jaipur to Agra - Rajasthan Roadways Volvo Deluxe Bus Timings

Buses from Jaipur to Agra - Timings and Schedule
Below is the list of buses from Jaipur to Agra. Rajasthan Roadways offers frequent bus service from Jaipur to Agra. AC Deluxe Volvo Non AC Semi Deluxe and Express buses are available from ISBT Sindhi Camp to Agra.

Please read the list in this sequence

Dept Time from Jaipur

Service

Route


00:30:00

EXPRESS

JODHPUR to AGRA via JAIPUR


01:30:00

EXPRESS

UDAIPUR to AGRA


02:30:00

EXPRESS

ABU ROAD to AGRA via AJMER


03:30:00

EXPRESS

BANSWARA to DHAULPUR via JAIPUR


05:20:00

SEMI DELUX

JODHPUR to DHAULPUR via JAIPUR


06:30:00

SEMI DELUX

JAIPUR to AGRA


06:40:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to LUCKNOW via MENPURI


07:10:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to DHAULPUR via AGRA


07:40:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to KANPUR via BHARATPUR


07:40:00

EXPRESS

MANHOR THANA to KANPUR via JAIPUR


08:00:00

VOLVO - MERCEDES

JAIPUR to AGRA


08:20:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to KAYAM-GANJ via BHARATPUR


08:40:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to GWALIOR via AGRA


10:01:00

SEMI DELUX

JAIPUR to AGRA


10:40:00

EXPRESS

AJMER to FIROZABAD via BHARATPUR


11:00:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to DHAULPUR via AGRA


11:31:00

SEMI DELUX

JAIPUR to AGRA


13:01:00

AIR CONDITIONED

JAIPUR to AGRA


13:20:00

EXPRESS

CHURU to DHAULPUR via AGRA


15:30:00

AIR CONDITIONED

JAIPUR to AGRA


16:20:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to DHAULPUR via AGRA


17:01:00

SEMI DELUX

JAIPUR to AGRA


18:21:00

VOLVO - MERCEDES

JAIPUR to LUCKNOW via ETAWAH


20:20:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to DHAULPUR via AGRA


20:45:00

EXPRESS

TONK to FAROKABAD via SIKANDRA


21:00:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to GWALIOR via BHARATPUR


22:10:00

EXPRESS

UDAIPUR to DHAULPUR via RAJSAMAND


22:30:00

AC-GANDHI RATH

JAIPUR to GWALIOR


23:00:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to DHAULPUR via RAJAKHEDA


23:30:00

EXPRESS

JAIPUR to GWALIOR via BHARATPUR


23:55:00

EXPRESS

AJMER to ETAWAH via JAIPUR


23:59:00

VOLVO - MERCEDES

JAIPUR to AGRA

No comments:

More Information about Rajasthan